Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Singlemode LC/SC 60m Duplex Bend Insensitive Patch Cable G.657.B3

$80.00
SKU:
SMFLCSCD60BI
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Quantity:

This fiber cable from N1 Networks has the following features:

  • 60m Cable Length
  • Bend insensitive to 5mm bend radius
  • G.657.B3 Standard
  • Dual LC connector on one end, Dual SC connector on other end
  • Single-mode
  • 9 μm core
  • UL rated
  • Ultrapolished Connectors
  • OFNR rated