Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Singlemode FC/SC 15m Duplex Patch Cable G.652

$40.00
SKU:
SMFFCSCD15
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Quantity:

This fiber cable from N1 Networks has the following features:

  • 15m Cable Length
  • G.652
  • Dual FC connector on one end, Dual SC connector on other end
  • Single-mode
  • 9 μm core
  • UL rated
  • Ultrapolished Connectors
  • OFNR rated