Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

10GBASE-ZR SFP+

$2,420.00
SKU:
10GBASE-ZR-SFP
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Quantity:

The N1 Networks 10GBASE-ZR-SFP fiber transceiver is used to provide 10G connections over single mode fiber up to 80km. 

Product Features:

  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC Connectors
  • DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support
  • 1550nm
  • 80km
  • RoHS6 Compliance
  • Power Dissipation < 2.5W

Related Products