Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

10GBASE-SR X2

$400.00
SKU:
10GBASE-SR-X2
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Quantity:

The N1 Networks 10GBASE-SR-X2 fiber transceiver is used to provide 10G connections over multimode fiber up to 300m. 

Product Features:

  • 10GBase-SR
  • SC Connectors
  • DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support
  • 850nm
  • 300m
  • RoHS6 Compliance
  • Power Dissipation < 2.5W

Related Products