Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

10GBASE-LR20 SFP+

$192.00
SKU:
10GBASE-LR20-SFP
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Quantity:

The N1 Networks 10GBASE-LR20-SFP fiber transceiver is used to provide 10G connections at distances of 10-20km. 

Product Features:

  • 10GBase-LR20
  • LC Connectors
  • DOM (Digital Optics Monitoring) support
  • 1310nm
  • 20km
  • RoHS6 Compliance
  • Power Dissipation < 2.5W

Related Products